Still flagging the responses, I guess THEY don’t like it – lol!

This posting has been flagged for removal. [?]
 


mansfield craigslist > personals > rants & raves

RE; Oh SHUT UP Phil (Loserville)


Date: 2012-08-11, 7:53AM EDT
Reply to: your anonymous craigslist address will appear here


We know its you posting PHIL you dumb idiot.

I thought you weren’t going to post out of respect for your employer.

You have diarrhea of the mouth. All that comes out is shit shit shit.
I think its because you have shit for brains.

Piglet reads your copy and paste website because he is looking for POOH!

My love for you is like diarrhea ……. I can’t hold it in.

AND WE KNOW YOU MUST WORK IN THE PUBLIC SECTOR, MOST OF US LIKE SEEING HIM GET A RISE OUT OF YOU PEOPLE!

HE DON’T ATTACK PRIVATE CITIZENS LIKE I SEE OUR LOCAL POTTY MOUTHS DO – I AM GLAD HE SHARED MY RESPONSE HERE ON HIS WEBSITE SINCE YOU DIDN’T WANT ANYONE TO READ IT! – http://blog.mansfieldersperspective.com/?p=571

FYI – CRAP FOR BRAINS IS WORKING AS A MALL COP – LOL! , MAYBE OUT OF RESPECT FOR YOUR EMPLOYER YOU SHOULD QUIT WHILE YOU ARE AHEAD?

Facebook Comments
This entry was posted in Craigslist, Flagged for removal - lol!. Bookmark the permalink.

5 Responses to Still flagging the responses, I guess THEY don’t like it – lol!

  1. Rodney says:

    An exciting discussion is worth comment. I believe that you really should write much more on this subject, it may possibly not be a taboo subject but commonly people today are not enough to speak on such topics. To the next. Cheers

  2. Phil says:

    Thanks from Ohio!!!!

  3. buckeyesyd says:

    http://mansfield.craigslist.org/rnr/3200309171.html – another response that will get flagged, once again because THEY think this is me – lol!

    i not phil,i am me and you need to get over phil.there are many other boys and men out there for you.if phil has scorned you just find a new guy to hang out with it wont be that hard.
    seems that all you have time to do is blast poor phil.so you think he is an asshole big ass deal.get a job to take phil off your mind you f ‘in loser.

  4. buckeyesyd says:

    THEY being John Mayer & his political friends, what a BUNCH of PUDS – LOL!

Leave a Reply